- 1/26 26Contingent
$ 385,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2476 Ships Watch Court, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Condo
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,104 SqFt
$ 965,000 $ 950,000 1.6%
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

605 Middleton WAY, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Condo
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 605,000 1.7%
Listed by ERA Real Estate Professionals

7441 Fenner ST, Norfolk, VA 23505
Multi-Family
2,800 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

6132 Rolfe AVE, Norfolk, VA 23508
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt
$ 449,000 $ 450,000 0.2%
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

9626 10th View ST, Norfolk, VA 23503
Multi-Family
2,600 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 420,000 2.4%
Listed by The Real Estate Group

3613 Sir Wilfred PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 393,000 $ 410,000 4.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

605 Old Fields ARCH, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Townhouse
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,101 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 415,000 7.2%
Listed by Dash-2 Real Estate

8614 Sturgis ST, Norfolk, VA 23503
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt
$ 382,500 $ 382,500
Listed by 1st Class RE Barn Door Homes

7922 Thompson RD, Norfolk, VA 23518
Multi-Family
1,900 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 359,900
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

7924 Thompson RD, Norfolk, VA 23518
Multi-Family
2,000 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

7920 Thompson RD, Norfolk, VA 23518
Multi-Family
1,800 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

3020 Cape Henry CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by Dash-2 Real Estate

657 Governors WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,496 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 295,000 1.7%
Listed by Dash-2 Real Estate

415 E Freemason ST Unit 2A, Norfolk, VA 23510
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt
$ 277,000 $ 280,000 1.1%
Listed by Dash-2 Real Estate